Owl

Owl
Owl
Owl
Owl
Photo
Common Name
Latin Name
Type
Zone
Bloom Colour
Gardens
Desert Eve TM Yarrow
Achillea Desert Eve TM Light Yellow
Perennial
4
Owl
Dwarf Sea Holly
Eryngium 'Tiny Jackpot'
Perennial
4
Owl
Flame TM Summer Phlox
Phlox paniculata White Flame TM
Perennial
4
Owl
Giant Bellflower
Campanula latifolia 'Gloaming'
Perennial
3
Owl
Moss Phlox
Phlox subulata 'Snowflake'
Perennial
2
Owl