Labyrinth

Brick walking path with a thyme border, specialty grasses, and vine covered arbours.

Labyrinth
Labyrinth
Labyrinth
Labyrinth
Photo
Common Name
Latin Name
Type
Zone
Bloom Colour
Gardens
Madame Julia Correvon Clematis
Clematis viticella 'Madame Julia Correvon'
Perennial, Vine
4
Labyrinth