Eagle

Down the hill towards the back lane, there are three starter beds, containing starter trees, shrubs and perennials.

Eagle
Eagle
Eagle
Eagle
Photo
Common Name
Latin Name
Type
Zone
Bloom Colour
Gardens
Trees
Viburnum x rhytidophylloides 'Redell'
Eagle